CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laureate Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14828 9th Lane, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5270
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535879
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger Elementary Sc
  6. Middle School: Oak View Middle School
  7. High School: Newberry High School AL
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exceptional new construction semi custom luxury home, thoughtfully designed for both refined entertaining and comfortable everyday living. This warm minimalist inspi
Details for 1047 147th Terrace, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,039,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4411
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540131
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. List price includes Lot, applicable Lot premium, the Southern Tradition front elevation, and the thoughtfully curated standard features wi
Details for 14759 9th Lane, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,014,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4304
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540099
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14772 11th Place, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $909,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3869
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540154
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 661 144th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,660
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 478
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3505
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC526870
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover move in ready luxury in Laureate Villagewithout the wait. For a limited time, GW Homes is offering up to $15,000 toward closing costs plus up to $10,000 in design upgrades on select homes.
Details for 428 144th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3214
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC539819
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath custom built home in Laureate Village sits on a corner lot that is fully fenced for your backyard enjoyment. Step thru the front door into the foyer, then into the open c
Details for 804 144th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $623,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $618,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 508
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3099
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC526791
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 488 144th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3202
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC537156
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Archer
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW beautiful 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom PLUS Study home in popular SW community of Laureate Village! With an open, light and bright layout, this GW Robinson built home boasts tons of upgrades and a v
Details for 841 145th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2795
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538502
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New build luxury in Laureate Villagewithout the wait. Buy now and move in this Summer! For a limited time, GW Homes is offering up to $15,000 toward closing costs plus up to $1
Details for 835 145th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,345
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 556
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2751
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC525868
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice