Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Laurel Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8050
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369717
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 3
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: LITTMANN CAPITAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9218
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379130
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,989,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8128
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387005
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 3
- Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,170,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6578
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6342956
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,994,900.00
- Price sqft: $302.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,007,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6593
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6362345
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,640,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5680
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379495
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
- Elementary School: Laureate Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2819
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11141371
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe At Broken Sound
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11169251
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1849
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016634
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Subdivision
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC535390
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Subdivision: Laurel Pointe
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
- 1