Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lexington Club 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $564,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2947
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5137877
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Lexington Club
- Elementary School: Apopka Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6400371
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Lexington Club
- Elementary School: Apopka Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26004356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Community Assoc
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012683
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11159984
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11132986
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club 3
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11156354
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club 3
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11145244
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11169649
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446