CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington Club Villas Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Tropical Springs Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome, Welcome! Motivated Seller! Walk inside and immediately you will be drawn in to this tastefully corner unit coach home! Beautiful laminate water resistant floors throughout this very spacious
Details for 7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully renovated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Lexington Club in Delray Beach. The home showcases a completely updated interior, highligh
Details for 7844 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11145244
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLERS HAVE RELOCATED and need to SELL NOW!! Make this Bright & Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Condo Yours!! This exceptional Condo in The Lexington Club Community represents the very best of 55+ liv
Details for 7685 Lexington Club Boulevard B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015786
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly sought after Lexington Club, one of Delray Beach's premier active adult communities. An end unit filled with natural light
Details for 7856 Lexington Club Boulevard Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022252
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: KW Innovations
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor end unit coach home with garage in the desirable 55+ community of Lexington Club in Delray Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright open floor plan with a beautifully updated k
Details for 7657 Lexington Club Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1645
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024022
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great condo now available for seasonal rental! 2nd floor coach home with private 1 car garage and stunning lake views. Easy walk to clubhouse. Newer ss appliances, carpet in living areas. Please no p