CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mallory Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1037 Duval Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26026710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 2 1
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
If you have been searching for the perfect single story, truly turnkey home, this is the one. Meticulously renovated to an exceptional standard, this stunning residence blends timeless design with hig
Details for 1410 Dakota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26021761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 1
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely maintained and undeniably charming "Key West" style pool residence, privately nestled on an oversized premium corner lot within the highly coveted community of Mallory Cree
Details for 3414 Mallory Boulevard, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3087
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26011442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 1
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Thoughtfully designed for today's lifestyle, this Abacoa townhome stands apart with a true ground level flex space featuring its own full bath and closet ideal for a 4th bedroom, a home office, gym,
Details for 3311 Duncombe Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2549
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26024382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available single level villa in Mallory Creek, offering a layout and lifestyle that is increasingly hard to find in Abacoa. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home spans over 1,900 living square feet and c
Details for 1208 Islamorada Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $711,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26024174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 2
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Improved Price! Seller new home is almost finished. Time to move! More photos to follow. Fleming model home with impact doors and windows, 3 bedroom/2.5 bath/3 car garage (accessible from the private
Details for 1471 Jeaga Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $663,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1990
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26005579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully upgraded DiVosta CBS constructed townhome offers a rare blend of quality craftsmanship and turnkey comfort. Thoughtfully maintained by the same owner for 15 years and carefully reimag
Details for 3241 Hemingway Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1921
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26023929
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 2
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Come see this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit 2 story townhome in highly desirable Mallory Creek in Abacoa! Offering a charming Key West vibe, this home features extra windows that br