CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mews
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Cocoanut Avenue 7, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2456
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4676689
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Library Mews
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Hidden Gem in the heart of Downtown Sarasota! Experience vibrant urban living with an old world European style ambiance at Library Mews. This enclave is a unique intimate gated community of 11 townh
Details for 200 Cocoanut Avenue 5, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Townhome
  1. Price: $883,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2488
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4677723
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Library Mews
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The previous list price was a starting bid for a non distressed live auction, but no offers met the sellers reserve, so they chose not to sell. The auction process provided valuable market feedback, a
Details for 2474 Bedford Mews Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1675
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning new listing is everything you have been searching for and more! Step into this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desired Bedford Mews community, just minutes from the Wellingt
Details for 13335 Bedford Mews Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11137598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated residence in the highly desirable Bedford Mews community in Wellington, perfectly situated for the equestrian lifestyle and just minutes from the show grounds. Loc
Details for 5665 Lakeview Mews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11146399
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Mews
  5. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2.5 home located at 5665 Lakeview Mews Drive in Boynton Beach!. This property features a spacious living area with ceramic title and the rest of the home and great natural light. Both bedr
Details for 1567 Monarch Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2238
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: N6142561
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Mews Of St Andrews
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained villa in St. Andrews East at the Plantation Golf & Country Cluboffered turnkey furnished and move in ready. Thoughtfully designed with tasteful, neutral furnishi
Details for 13383 Bedford Mews Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3214
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26013815
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FAST HOA approval. Newly renovated very specious 2495 sq ft end unit townhouse minutes to WEF, schools, shopping and amenities. If you are looking for NEW NEW NEW...this is YOUR rental. Updated kitc
Details for 2514 Bedford Mews Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: We Sell Homes!
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This property has it all! Fully furnished and available now for annual or summer lease. Located in the heart of Wellington, this quaintly decorated and completely turn key 2 bed 2 bath home is perfect
Details for 13383 Bedford Mews Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3214
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020020
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FAST HOA approval. Newly renovated very specious 2495 sq ft end unit townhouse minutes to WEF, schools, shopping and amenities. If you are looking for NEW NEW NEW...this is YOUR rental. Updated kitche