CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Montura
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 842 Hunting Club Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5000
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6319041
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates 6027
  5. Provided by: AGENT PLUS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Farmhouse on 5 Acres in Montura Ranch Estates! Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Clewiston! This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath farmhouse sit
Details for 133 Hunting Club Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10525982
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch
  5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ncredible opportunity to buy this new house in montura ranch. This home is situated on beautiful lot (1. 25 acres), with the best of living in a rural setting. The great room floor plan features three
Details for 745 Estribo Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161290
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 15
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your opportunity to own in Montura Ranches, where wide open spaces and true Florida country living meet. This property offers privacy, flexibility, and endless potentialperfect for a full tim
Details for 172 Bald Cypress Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3714
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147522
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 15
  5. Provided by: Kingdom Connection Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW HOME READY TO MOVE IN 2.5 acres 3714 sq ft completely fenced. Corner Lot. 3/2 2 car garage Spacious for home enjoyment and business use. A very well built home with impact windows and doors, met
Details for 335 Datil Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2020
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023827
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 27
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The best priced new construction property on 1.25 acres in South Florida. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,020 sq ft of modern living space with a bright open concept layout, spacious kit
Details for 235 Sendero Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1036
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017409
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates 1 St S/d
  5. Provided by: MAI JAC Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful country home situated on a spacious lot in Clewiston, offering privacy, tranquility, and endless possibilities. This property features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a functional layout and
Details for 545 Bald Cypress Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2052
  7. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022656
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 13
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the most desirable areas of Montura Ranch Estates, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath double wide home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space and convenience. Situated
Details for 740 Palomino Street, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 1440
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6301113
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nature Lovers Paradise with Endless Possibilities! Welcome to your private retreatperfectly tailored for outdoor enthusiasts, hobbyists, and those craving peace and space! This beautifully remodel
Details for 130 Ave Del Centro, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11107663
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Est 1 St S/d
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Peaceful Country Living with Unlimited Potential! Welcome to your brand new 2024 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home, perfectly situated on a full acre of fully fenced land. This spacious home featu
Listing Details for 472 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $349,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 113
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10546255
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 2
  5. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable community of Clewiston, Florida, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home sits on an expansive 1.20 acre lot, offering ample room for growth and outdoor enjoyment. Nest