CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Muirfield 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2359 Muir Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,034.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 11
  7. Baths: 14
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12086
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11144842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Pl 6
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly one of a kind great estate awaits within the exclusive Palm Beach Polo manned gated neighborhood featuring tennis, pickleball, gym and a preserve with a 51/2 mile path for biking and walking.
Details for 2515 Muir Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2591
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016388
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2390 Muir Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 53
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield 5
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind the gates of Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this extraordinary .36 acre homesite is a rare jewel, offering breathtaking golf course vistas and a scale rarely found within the community. Wi
Details for 339 Isle Of Sky Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2998
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6398299
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Pointe
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this amazing 4/3/2 pool home! From the minute you drive up you're going to wish you already had your u haul and moving in. This home has the luxury of all the upgrades that you could dream
Details for 809 Muirfield Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2672
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6353483
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Estate
  5. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **PRICE REDUCTION**** NEW ROOF Jan 2026**. Beautifully Maintained Home in Sought After Muirfield Estates Apopka, FL Welcome to this stunning single fa
Details for 516 Grasslands Village Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1917
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: P4936764
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Village At Grassland
  5. Building: Muirfield Village At Grasslands
  6. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  7. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  8. High School: Lakeland Senior
  9. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and turnkey, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable gated community of Muirfield Village at Grasslands is move in readyjust bring your suitcase and toothb
Details for 606 Grasslands Village Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1885
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938504
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Village At Grassland
  5. Provided by: BROKER’S REALTY AND CONSULTING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Let's impress your friends and family by living at the Grassland Golf and County Club. Presenting a rare opportunity: a spacious three bedroom, two bath, ground floor condo with a two car garage in t
Details for 629 Grasslands Village Circle 629, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1885
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4961089
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Village At Grassland
  5. Building: Muirfield Village At Grasslands
  6. Provided by: EASTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright, inviting, and custom touches that set it apart this end unit condo delivers the space, style, and effortless living youve been looking for. Positioned on the second floor, this spacious 3 bed
Details for 774 Grasslands Village Circle 88, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1360
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4961036
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Village At Grassland
  5. Building: Muirfield Village At Grasslands
  6. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  7. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  8. High School: Lakeland Senior
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Most condos promise low maintenance. Few actually deliver a lifestyle. Inside Grasslands Golf & Country Club, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo combines open concept living, private outdoor space, and acc
Details for 612 Grasslands Village Circle 612, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $387,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1885
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938562
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Muirfield Village At Grassland
  5. Building: Muirfield Village At Grasslands
  6. Provided by: BROKER’S REALTY AND CONSULTING
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Go ahead and impress your friends and family by living at the Grasslands Golf and Country Club community. This spacious three bedroom, two bath, ground floor condo that's highly sought after in the M