CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Murano
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2465 Liberty Street, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3302
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26009852
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Murano
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story home featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including one bedroom conveniently located on the first floorperfect for guests or multi generational living. There's truly
Details for 2783 Butterfly Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2922
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010505
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Murano
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculately maintained and thoughtfully updated, this beautiful twostory home combines modern upgrades, solid concrete block construction on both levels, and a peaceful setting backing up to a prote
Details for 2464 White Poppy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3421
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5147622
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Westside
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: PREMIER AGENT NETWORK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom move in ready home offering a highly desirable layout with a main floor primary suite and no rear neighbors in the peacef
Details for 8451 27th Street 105, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019136
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Hampton Pk No 4 Cond
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity located in the heart of Miramar. Beautiful corner unit four bedroom townhome featuring the primary bedroom and bathroom as well as a split en suite bedroom and bathroom. The spacious
Details for 9016 Pyrus Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2845
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147295
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Westside Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready beautifully updated two story home in the highly sought after Murano at Westside community, ideally positioned in Kissimmee's Four Corners area just minutes from Walt Dis
Details for 2429 White Poppy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $382,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2234
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6380779
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Westside
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Improved asking price! Beautifully maintained one story home featuring the award winning Aria floor plan in Murano at Westside. This all concrete block home offers an open concept layout with a sp
Details for 15185 Michelangelo Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $368,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 225
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1323
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11127892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Murano At Delray Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
FULLY FUNDED RESERVES & LOW HOA. Welcome to Murano! $10,000 seller credit for full priced offers in April. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright and open floor plan. Beautifully u
Details for 2827 83rd Terrace 102, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1450
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550327
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Hampton Park 8
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER PRICED WITH BUILT IN EQUITY! Independent appraisal completed 4/1/2026 at $373,000. Move in ready 3BR/2.5BA townhome featuring spacious living areas, including formal dining, family
Details for 2352 White Poppy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6402216
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Westside Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: GR REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom 2 bathromm home located in the highly desirable Murano at Westside community build in 2019,this open concept floor plan that seamlessly connects the
Details for 15135 Michelangelo Boulevard 306, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1149
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Murano At Delray Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best view in the complex! This unit has it all! Beautiful waterfront 2 bed/ 2 bath 3rd floor condo w/ high ceilings, light & bright open floor plan! Enjoy the beautiful lake view from your peaceful pr