CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Newfield Crossroads
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 925 Cosmos Walk, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026885
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads Phase 1a 3
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Bellis features a spacious layout with an open concept kitchen, dining, and family room designed for easy everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a walk i
Listing Details for 795 Prairie Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,060,693.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023905
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Seaside, a spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with over 3,500 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a private primary suite, and flexible spaces ideal for everyday living and entertain
Listing Details for 780 Prairie Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,056,059.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023861
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 860 Newfield Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,037,515.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006795
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Seaside! This 3,500 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 4 beds and 4.5 bath with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villas and Si
Listing Details for 7561 Hosford Street, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,031,270.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2245
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003742
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads Phase 1a 3
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Marguerite! This 2,245 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 3 beds and 2.5 baths with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villa
Listing Details for 785 Prairie Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,028,593.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023921
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 841 Newfield Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,022,162.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023787
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 7611 Hosford Street, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,077,975
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2245
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003722
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads Phase 1a 3
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 10710 Pioneer Parkway, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $971,805.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026890
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 10640 Pioneer Parkway, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $962,135.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023022
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Marigold features an open concept layout with a connected kitchen, dining, and living room, offering a functional space for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the primary suite provides a