Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Andrews Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11169252
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace First Ad
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $448,800.00
- Price sqft: $359.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26006938
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10543324
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,495
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1749
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11145906
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace First Ad
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $334.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018185
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace First Ad
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014821
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace First Ad
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26027270
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace Second A
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023228
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace Second A
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1