Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Port Charlotte Country C
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $463,800.00
- Price sqft: $122.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $468,800
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 449
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: N6137282
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2493
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: C7523521
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
- Elementary School: Lamarque
- Middle School: Heron Creek
- High School: North Port
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4670290
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
- Elementary School: Lamarque
- Middle School: Heron Creek
- High School: North Port
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1438
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: N6144059
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
- Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7521190
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
- Building: North Port Charlotte Country Club
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $162,500.00
- Price sqft: $170.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 951
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: N6144178
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
- Provided by: TEAM OCEAN BREEZE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1633
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4691971
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
- Provided by: MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT COMP.
- DMCA Notice
- 1