Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oaks 2 Phase 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 606
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5495
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4621683
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks 2 Phase 2
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM719246
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Phase 1
- Elementary School: Wildwood
- Middle School: Wildwood
- High School: Wildwood
- Provided by: STELLAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159518
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Cond Phase I & Twe
- Building: Twelve Oaks Cond Phase I & Twelve Oaks Cond Cluster A Thru G Incl & M
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689406
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Phase 2
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: FC314376
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Fairchild Oaks Phase I
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $14.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 31054
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5107685
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Hammock Oaks Phase
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2509
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6326525
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Phase Iv
- Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,990.00
- Price sqft: $158.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375076
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Reserves At Hammock Oaks Phase
- Elementary School: Villages
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1851
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259173
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,877
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2065
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258261
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
- DMCA Notice