CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11175 Winding Pearl Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3863
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11166148
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Orange Point 1
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come discover this beautiful home in one of Wellingtons pristine communities, Grand Isles. Grand Isles is a gated community with great amenities. Located near all equestrian venues, shopping, grade A
Details for 3945 Diamond Chip Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3863
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26017601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Orange Point 1
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Grand Isles of Wellington with low HOA and stunning wide lakeview. In the heart of world class equestrian. Near mall. 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths. Private pool screened on beautiful wide water lot. Storm
Details for 11483 Beacon Pointe Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3132
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8507257
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Orange Point
  5. Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller reserves the right to accept an offer prior to the deadline. This is an INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY in one of Wellingtons most desirable family or
Details for 3817 Miramontes Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2573
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles / Orange Point Tr
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished seasonal rental in desirable guard gated Grand Isles in Wellington with serene lake views. Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring spacious living areas, split b
Details for 3817 Miramontes Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2573
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isles / Orange Point Tr
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished annual rental in desirable guard gated Grand Isles in Wellington with serene lake views. Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring spacious living areas, split bed