CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oriole Gardens 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7605 5th Court Nw 208, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens 29 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens 29 Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Estate II Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One of the best units in the complex. Everything is updated, kitchen, appliances, bathrooms, lighting, tile floors, hurricane windows. Enjoy the florida weather on your screeened balcony. Association
Details for 7885 5th Court Unit 201, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023306
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens Two 52 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens Two 52 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo in the peaceful 55+ community of Oriole Gardens. Remodeled and freshly painted with tile flooring throughout, recessed lighting, crown molding, and impact windows.
Details for 7505 5th Place 106, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11165524
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens 34 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens 34 Condo
  6. Provided by: Vylla Home
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained renovated waterfont 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community in Margate. This partially furnished unit offers a comfortable and functional layout wi
Details for 551 76th Terrace 208, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016408
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens Two 40 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens Two 40 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a well kept 55 and older community.This residence has been lovingly maintained and is truly move in ready, offering a comfortable an
Details for 7680 1st Street 102, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025038
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens Three 81 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens Three 81 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Real Estate II Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after first floor two bedroom, two bath condo in oriole gardens section three. Beautifully updated kitchen, with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances. Tile throughout. Enclose
Details for 7705 5th Court 103, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens Two 44 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens Two 44 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Real Estate II Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Most desirable unit. First floor two bedroom, two bath across from the clubhouse and pool. Move right into this super clean condo. Tile floors, new refrigerator and dishwasher, shower door, impact win
Details for 251 76th Avenue 105, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $111,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 339
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 735
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11097508
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens Three 77 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens Three 77 Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE. A GREAT DEAL . MAKE AN OFFER. Affordable condo 1st Floor. One and one half baths. Back sun room, Updated, tiled throughout. Sold AS IS furnished negotiable,. Furniture is king size bedr
Details for 7805 Atlantic Boulevard 202, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $108,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019975
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens Two 50 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens Two 50 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Real Estate II Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom, two bath in desirable oriole gardens two. Beautiful kitchen, granite contertop, high hat lighting, new flooring. Unit freshly painted. Complex has two pools, beautiful clubhouse, with lar
Details for 601 78th Terrace 107, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26013712
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens Two 53 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens Two 53 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Reduce for quick sale; unit features 2 master br w/2 updated bathroom; updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances; ceiling fan throughout making it moving in ready; laundry and private storage is tw
Details for 7680 1st Street 201, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26004114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Gardens Three 81 Condo
  5. Building: Oriole Gardens Three 81 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Active 55+ Well maintained top floor corner unit has extra windows to allow Natural sunlight. This Beautiful and Super Clean unit boasts a comfy cozy home feel. New counter tops with Glass tile backsp