Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Osprey
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $451.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,255,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6651
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC312388
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Osprey Point
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Provided by: THE SELBY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6060
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024359
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Osprey Oaks
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7609
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5111686
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Osprey Pointe Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Osprey
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 462
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6844
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4940685
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Osprey Cove Ph 02
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,598,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024897
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Heron Bay Osprey Lake
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11163190
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Osprey Cove Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26012008
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Osprey Cove Yacht Club
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6526
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26005763
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Lucie Sec
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2211
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024683
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Lucie Sec
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice