CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5926
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4691437
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
All the Bells. All the Whistles. None of the Hassle. PRICED TO SELL!!! This is a Must See. One of only a few Waverly models in Arbor Lakes, this 4600+sf Taylor Morrison semi custom home offers 5 bedr
Details for 3600 Shore Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Downtown WPB City views from this Beautiful 4BR/3BA home on scenic Lake Mangonia. Light, bright & immaculate. This impeccably maintained residence offers a spacious family, living & formal d
Details for 6347 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6688
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673645
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A grand, impeccably maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence awaits you in the highly sought after community of Arbor Lakes in Palmer Ranch. Ideally positioned on a premier cul de sac lot, this except
Details for 14047 Lake Price Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947887
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Abeerdeen II floor plan. Under Constrctuion. Expected completion December 2026. Buyer may select colors and finishes if purchased
Details for 6006 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,008,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5623
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4680178
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the premier community of Arbor Lakes at Palmer Ranch, a life style community. Just minutes to Siesta Key Beach, downtown Sarasota, top rated schools, shopping, restaurants, public parks, Le
Details for 5934 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4407
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4684771
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality in this exceptional waterfront residence. The ground floor features durable tile flooring throughout and an expansive family room with stunning wa
Details for 6161 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2740
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4681990
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained Pinehurst III Model with a custom SALTWATER POOL and stunning LAKE VIEWS. Situated in the highly sought after Arbor Lakes community! This exquisite home exudes
Details for 5958 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2055
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4684465
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5958 Anise Dr in beautiful Sarasota. This well cared for home offers a comfortable layout, inviting living spaces, and a location thats hard to beat. Inside, youll find a bright and open
Details for 7229 Monarda Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2897
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4692678
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in one of Sarasotas most convenient locations. Situated on a pristine homesite, this property offers peaceful lake vi
Details for 237 Porter Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes South 2
  5. Elementary School: Westward
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained single family home. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to customize. This home offers endless potential, while located in a desirable neighborhood. This home