Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm aire Village Section 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014421
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Section
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,788.00
- Price sqft: $272.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,788
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2202
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26013788
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Section
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024957
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village Section 3
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Jen The Broker
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $292.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020552
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 4th Section
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2202
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018605
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Section
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
- 1