CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Lauderdale Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4640 Pinehurst Trl Trail E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019566
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Tropical Florida Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn heads the moment you arrive at this stunning 2021 built showpiece in the gated community of Oak Tree by Pulte Homes. This 3BR/2BA residence delivers true indoor outdoor luxury with dramatic zero
Details for 4460 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2732
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lakefront home set on a quiet cul de sac within the gated Oak Tree community! High ceilings bring in natural light and give this two story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home an open, airy feel.
Details for 4471 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $955,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2242
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10551211
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best location in Oak Tree on a premium cul de sac lot. One of the few homes in the community with an oversized, private backyardenhanced by neighboring one story homes on both sidesideal for creating
Details for 4463 Providence Way, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $914,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26027168
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Seagrave Group Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This One of a Kind Exceptional residence has been extensively upgraded with Over $80K of Builder Upgrades plus $250K of Owner Upgrades Thoughtfully tailored to reflect a sophisticated Tropical East In
Details for 4482 Silverwood Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $934,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10556633
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree Prop Redev
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning single family home pool home located at 4482 Silverwood Lane South in Oakland Park, FL was built in 2022 and offers modern luxury living at its finest. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathr
Details for 7830 10th Court 1-3, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 2880
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021522
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all investorsthis is the one you've been waiting for. Brand new, fully upgraded, and built for serious cash flow, this triplex is an absolute income powerhouse. Each of the three units featur
Details for 4445 Silverwood Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $869,999
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 221
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10529874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree Prop Redev
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy resort style living in Oak Tree, a premier gated community. Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home includes a two car garage and modern finishes. The kitchen features quartz counters, wall
Details for 4601 Pinehurst Trl Trail E, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2807
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26010125
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the largest two story Sienna model in this gated Pulte Homes community, built in late 2021 and lightly lived in. This home features 9 ft ceilings throughout and an impressive 19 ft entry, cr
Details for 3141 68 Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Village West
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3BD/2BA home in Palm Aire Village West is a true gem! Featuring a huge master suite w/modern bathroom & custom walk in closet. Updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, beautiful din
Details for 3274 22nd Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $695,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 56
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10556353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bed/2 bath single family home in the gated community of Lake Pointe Estates! This beautifully updated residence features an open concept living area with Emerald Pearl granite