Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palmetto
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 382
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12990
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: C7509086
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Richards Add To Palmetto
- Elementary School: Palmetto
- Middle School: Lincoln
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $597.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4939
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 780535
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Palmetto Bluff
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $836.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003816
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,145.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,795,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11134333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3902
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690556
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Palmetto Point
- Provided by: GULF COAST ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $755.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2251
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11063706
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6060
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: A4689794
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Palmetto
- Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $715.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1816
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025590
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
- Building: Palmetto Place Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $741.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1707
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26005921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,098,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4390
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4679863
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Palmetto Skyway Rep
- Provided by: TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice