CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Tower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 14d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 244
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10525284
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Park Tower
  5. Building: Park Tower
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Refined 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Residence In Prestigious Park Tower. Experience Sophisticated Coastal Living In This Impeccably Updated 1,700 SF Condo Featuring High End Finishes Throughout, Including New F
Details for 1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 3c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $799,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 580
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10465572
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Park Tower
  5. Building: Park Tower
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Atlantic Ocean and Hugh Taylor Birch State Park views from this furnished and updated condo with a large open floor plan of 1700 sf 2 bedrooms/2 bathrooms. High impact doors and windows, he
Details for 1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 4c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 252
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10523596
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Park Tower
  5. Building: Park Tower
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct ocean, Birch Park, and downtown skyline views from this lovely 2 bdrm 2 bath fully renovated corner unit, with gracious balcony accessible from both the living room and the primary bedroom suit
Details for 3140 Ocean Drive 610, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 167
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10538512
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Parker Tower
  5. Building: Parker Tower
  6. Provided by: Venice East Realty Investments, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
MODERN, HIGH END 2 Bed/2 Bath FULLY REMODELED WITH NO EXPENSE SPARED. Abundant light throughout. Foyer Entry, Open Kitchen, Quartz Countertops & Bar with Waterfall, Custom Cabinets, Viking 6 Burner
Details for 190 Minniehaha Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2211
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: P4936983
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Calabay Park At Tower Lake Ph
  5. Provided by: AAA LUX VILLAS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow! Truly a turn key ready home, this beautiful four bedroom home, has three full bathrooms and comes fully stocked with everything you need to move in right away! You have two rooms with large king
Details for 406 Cedar Avenue 505, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8485255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
  6. Provided by: Y REALTY FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to refined city living in the heart of Hyde Park, one of Tampas most desirable and walkable neighborhoods. This beautifully fully updated 2 bedr
Details for 182 Minniehaha Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5135228
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Calabay Park At Tower Lake Ph
  5. Provided by: CHAMPION HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Florida paradise! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool and spa home is located in the highly sought after Calabay Parc at Tower Lake, a secure gated
Details for 176 Minniehaha Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2534
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148370
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Calabay Park At Tower Lake Ph
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CHAMPION HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the small, well maintained gated community of Calabay Parc at Tower Lake, this beautiful single story, 4 bedroom/3 bathroom pool home is a much loved family vacation home used solely by the
Details for 3140 Ocean Drive 809, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26003558
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Parker Tower Condo
  5. Building: Parker Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: Core Realty Associates, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Boutique Beach luxury living at this impeccably maintained oceanfront condo in Hallandale Beach. Beautifully remodeled unit, with beach view. "NO" monthly cost for air conditioning, comes included. Th
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 222, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1023
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475720
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park Tower
  5. Building: Millenia Park Tower
  6. Provided by: CERVERA REAL ESTATE INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand new 1,023 sq ft condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a den, located on the 2nd floor of Millenia Park Tower 4. This never lived in residence offers an open concept layout with 9 ceilings, ab