CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6300 Riverside Drive, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 19345
  10. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11119603
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Ranches Of Parkland
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional estate, constructed by Terry Shore, is set on over 7 acres of fully fenced and gated grounds, (WITH CITY WATER AND SEWER), offering a total of 22,000 sq. ft. of living space. The main
Details for 9840 Bay Leaf Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5572
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000755
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams St Pete Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built Luxury Home in the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club, ideally positioned on a private and .5 acre PRIME lot & cul de sac overlooking the 11th green & 12th tee. Remodeled by Luxury
Details for 10445 Barnsley Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26012921
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set On A Premium Water And Golf View Lot Overlooking The 15th Green In Parkland Golf And Country Club, This 6 Bedroom Plus Loft Plus Office Estate Offers Over 5,000 Total Square Feet Of Highly Upgrade
Details for 7600 Hyannis Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,997,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6959
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10539909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes Pud 102 44
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent home is the Florida luxury retreat, masterfully renovated to blend sophisticated modern design w idyllic waterfront living nestled on a quiet cul de sac. Open concept layout maximizes brea
Details for 6935 Long Leaf Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4933
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130704
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a masterpiece of modern elegance set on a coveted double lakefront lot in Parkland's premier community. A dramatic 34 foot entryway with soaring ceilings, sculpted pillars, soffit detailing
Details for 8289 Emerald Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023857
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience one of the finest waterfront lots in Parkland Golf, showcasing expansive west facing views and breathtaking sunsets each evening. This exceptional WCI built home includes a private in law s
Details for 2402 Parkland Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5732
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8499755
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Estates Rev
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Parkland Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and location come together seamlessly. Tucked away at the end of the street steps away from the charm of Pa
Details for 6002 74th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3667
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026725
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional masterpiece and private estate home located in the City of Parkland. This magnificent gated pool home features over 1 acre of fenced in private land with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathroom over 3,6
Details for 8685 Parkland Bay Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26023388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
DUAL LAKEFRONT WITH PARKLAND'S LARGEST LAKE | MODEL HOME | A+ SCHOOLS one of very few Parkland homes with dual lake views and the ONLY one on market (front lake sunsets + Parkland's largest lake pro
Details for 9650 Eden Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4428
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169484
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lakefront tranquility and a country club lifestyle! This fully updated 4350sf residence boasts soaring 24 foot ceilings and is filled with natural light throughout. The gourmet kitchen showcases