Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Patterson Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bldg sqft: 1663
- Acreage: 9,331.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017958
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Patterson Park
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017799
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Patterson Park 3 Add
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26018874
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Patterson Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26021717
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Patterson Park
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020234
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Patterson Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,600
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10553984
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Patterson Park 2 Add
- Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1