CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6950 El Dorado Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5229
  10. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4679055
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Pine Valley Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A PREMIUM HIDDEN LOCATION WITH CONVENIENCE AND PRIVACY! These private acreage lots allow up to three structures on the propertybuild an ADU, add a large workshop, and still have room to create whateve
Details for 3041 20th Street, OCALA, FL 34474
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 61
  5. Bedrooms: 16
  6. Baths: 24
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8485579
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Sheltering Pines Ranches
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Southern Pines is a well maintained two story apartment community featuring 8 spacious townhome style units. Each residence offers a 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath layout with living areas downstairs and private
Details for 296 Pine Ranch Trail, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4645
  10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4653218
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ranch East
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**this property qualifies for a lender incentive (up to $8,000) if using preferred lender. Inquire for more details. ** & seller is offering a $25,000. 00 credit toward rate buy down/closing cost wit
Details for 403 Longbow Trail, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3963
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4672081
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3 bath property nestled on a 2 acre lot in one of Osprey's most desirable communities Pine Ranch. Located 15 minutes from Siesta Key and Nokomis Beach and
Details for 4205 Castlebridge Lane 1120, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1321
  8. Acreage: 18.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4686760
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Pine View
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine living in a rarely available bright and airy three bedroom end unit condominium in Sarasota. A spot that is only 15 minutes from one of the best beaches in America?.....If you are ready, then
Details for 4270 Castlebridge Lane 1723, Sarasota, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1678
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4692087
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to beautiful Pinestone at Palmer Ranch; an active resort style community, complete with all of the amenities that make living there extraordinar
Details for 4270 Castlebridge Lane 1723, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1678
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4692087
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8315 Glenrose Way 1414, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1226
  10. Acreage: 18.61 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4678065
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Palmer Ranch area, within the amenity rich, gated resort style community of Pinestone, this beautifully updated move in ready, main floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath split be
Details for 4205 Castlebridge Lane 1112, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4682787
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Palmer Ranch Condo close to Siesta Key and Lagacy bike/walking trail Move in condition Ceramic tile in living area Bedrooms are both carpet Glass enclosed lanai New AC February 2026 Outsid
Details for 4240 Breezeway Boulevard 321, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1206
  8. Acreage: 18.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4690627
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Pinestone At Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pinestone at Palmer Ranch, one of Sarasotas most desirable gated communities offering true resort style living in the heart of Palmer Ranch. This beautifully updated unit delivers the perfe