Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Trace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26024066
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: Pine Trace Third Rep
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Real Property Executives,LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4690016
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Pine Trace
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004472
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: Pine Trace Third Replat
- Provided by: Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2573
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4686991
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Pine Trace
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $345,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,500
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 550
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2277
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4625460
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Pine Trace
- Building: Pine Trace
- Provided by: CAPITAL REAL ESTATE ENTERPRISE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2078
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4665103
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Pine Trace Condo
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26013790
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: Pine Trace Third Replat
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
- 1