CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Point Manalapan 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1520 Paslay Place, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,831.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10645
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11148369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Point Manalapan 11
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront Point Manalapan residence. Sited on a .75 acre lot, with 170 feet of direct water frontage on the Intracoastal. Renovations in 2023 featured a new roof, impact doors and windows
Details for 35 Spoonbill Road, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,111.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $22,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9237
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152293
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Point Manalapan Pl 1 In
  5. Middle School: Lantana Community
  6. High School: Lake Worth
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Showcasing refined modern architecture and rich natural materials, this exceptional six bedroom custom residence by Ocean Blue Custom Homes reflects understated sophistication. Thoughtfully crafted wi
Details for 1675 Lands End Road, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,451.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11159224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Point Manalapan 9
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning British Colonial estate in serene Point Manalapan. This elegant and inviting 5BR/5.2BA home is situated on a fantastic, lakefront lot and features breathtaking views of the Intracoastal. Grac
Details for 50 Spoonbill Road, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,300.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6534
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11136780
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Point Manalapan 1
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Waterfront Estate in Exclusive Manalapan The Next Palm Beach South Welcome to this spectacular waterfront residence in the heart of Manalapan, Floridaan exclusive enclave often described
Details for 1099 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $989.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3531
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26012910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Point Manalapan 6
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Custom Coastal Modern on Hypoluxo Island. Welcome to one of South Florida's best kept secretsHypoluxo Island, a charming, exclusive coastal enclave that captures the essence of laid back luxu
Details for 1400 Lands End Road, Manalapan, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5681
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26021621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Manalapan
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Point Manalapan 2
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in prestigious Manalapan, this island estate offers 4 Bedrooms/4.5 Bathrooms with 150 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage & private dock facing Manatee Cove, a treasured estuary that affords