CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rancheslk Mcleod 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1052 Holden Way, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2861
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376749
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod I
  5. Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY this Freedom model currently for sale in this master planned community. Excellent investment opportunity! With the in law suite in home door sealed great for privacy! This one stor
Details for 951 Craftsman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2687
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960636
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod I
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement!! Welcome to 951 Craftsman Rd in Eagle Lake, an exceptional opportunity to enjoy lakefront living just in time for summer. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property
Details for 1615 Marksman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $332,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2415
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960296
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod Ii
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This dazzling two story home features an open concept design among the family room, modern work efficient kitchen and caf with attached lanai to promote seamless everyday living. Ideal for overnight v
Details for 1624 Marksman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4961139
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod Ii
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1624 Marksman Road, a charming 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Eagle Lake, Florida. This beautifully maintained property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience,
Details for 1703 Foreman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $46.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6429
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6384457
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod Ii
  5. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning two story Atlanta model blends style, comfort, and functionality. The first floor features an open concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and modern kitche
Details for 652 Trotters Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2396
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147732
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod I
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in Ranches at Lake McLeod with tenant in place through October 2026, offering immediate rental income and long term investment potential. Located in Eagle Lake, Florid
Details for 1224 Deepwater Circle, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4961486
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod Ii
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE. Brand new community. 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has been well kept. Schedule your appointment today. Leased solar panels can be transferable.
Details for 608 Trotters Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6817
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142893
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod I
  5. Provided by: DELUX ROYAL REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT | MOVE IN READY Spacious and modern Boston model home located in the desirable Ranches at Lake McLeod community in Eagle Lake, Florida. This property features 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms wi
Details for 1615 Marksman Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2415
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960425
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod Ii
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 740 Trotters Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2396
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403186
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod I
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: 8888 FILAM REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in Ranches at Lake McLeod! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers bright open living spaces, a modern kitchen, and a relaxing primary suiteperfect for comfortable