CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Eagle Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 401 Gandy Cemetery Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3274
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8473929
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Dean Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Southern style home built in 2021, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 car garage, and 2,427 heated square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a massive 1.16 acre lo
Details for 1051 Lena Run Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3294
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4959294
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well priced, beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after gated Hidden Creek Community of Winter Haven. Perfectly positioned just minutes
Details for 169 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 497
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3442
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8330214
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. High School: Lake Region
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to your new home! This expansive four bedroom, three and a half bath residence boasts an open concept kitchen and ample living space. The first floor includes two living room areas
Details for 840 Grant Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $363,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2918
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5134341
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Rdg Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Sale Stunning 4 Bed, 3 Bath home with Office in Liberty Ridge! ***Seller offering closing cost up to $4,500*** Own a modern masterpiece in Bartows Liberty Ridge! This 2,203 Sq Ft single fam
Listing Details for 1159 Citrus Grove Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,392.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $351,392
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4910437
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lk Grvs Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sand Lake Groves is a brand new community in Bartow, FL, strategically positioned at the intersection of State Road 60 and Gandy Cemetery Rd. Downtown Bartow is nearby and provides a charming backdrop
Listing Details for 1418 Peel Place, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,620.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2762
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911012
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lk Grvs Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1414 Peel Place, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,584.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $341,584
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909710
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Groves
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sand Lake Groves West is a brand new community in Bartow, FL, strategically positioned at the intersection of State Road 60 and Gandy Cemetery Rd. Downtown Bartow is nearby and provides a charming bac
Details for 6006 Country Walk Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1809
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5126942
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller alert! USDA financing eligible for qualified buyers! Welcome to 6006 Country Walk Lane in Winter Haven, where space, privacy, and value come together. This beautifully maintained 4 b
Details for 913 Washington Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $328,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6323250
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Rdg Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Liberty Rd Ph 2 community of Bartow. Built in 2022, this home offers a bright open concept layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and livi
Details for 228 Spirit Landings Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2816
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395083
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Spirit Lndgs
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 228 Spirit Landings Circle, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2023 in the heart of Winter Haven. This move in ready ho