CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regency Cove A Cooperative
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard 23c, TAMPA, FL 33611
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1352
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8490014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a waterfront home in gated Regency Cove with a truly special setting. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is ideally positioned on the west side of the community, offering ope
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B09l23, TAMPA, FL 33611
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $349,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,800
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 399
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8371428
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction! Welcome to this beautifully updated Palm Harbor home, located in the highly sought after Regency Cove community in South Tampa. Built in 2014, this spacious 1,480 sq ft home feat
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard 5pa, TAMPA, FL 33611
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 533
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2633
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4630345
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: PATRIOTIC REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in a prime South Tampa location, just minutes from MacDill AFB, this gated 55+community offers stunning waterfront views of Old Tampa Bay. The home itself boasts over 1,600 square feet of liv
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B4l24, TAMPA, FL 33611
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1084
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8471263
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
South Tampa 55+ co op owned gated exotic waterfront community consisting of 427 owners now features this 2 bedrooms 1.5 bathrooms furnished gem available for purchase. This move in ready home is on a
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B11l35, TAMPA, FL 33611
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 606
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8303129
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Provided by: WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SPACE, SPACE AND MORE SPACE!! This spacious unit is located in Lovely Regency Cove, a Resident Owned Community located right in South Tampa and right on Tampa Bay! Daytime and night time community act
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B2l10, TAMPA, FL 33611
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $117,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $122,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 937
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8396457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Provided by: BOB BELL REALTY & LAND CO INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Homes of Regency Cove in South Tampa is a Gated Waterfront Community on the Shores of Tampa Bay. This golf cart friendly, 55+ resort style park has lots of amenities including: Heated Swimming Poo
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B4 L32, TAMPA, FL 33611
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 858
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1135
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: T3495089
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
(price improvement). Resident owned no lot rental fee discover this hidden gem 55+ waterfront gated community in the sought after location of south tampa right on tampa bay at the most affordable p
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B7l13, TAMPA, FL 33611
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $88,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8504069
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Provided by: WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ready for Florida Living? Welcome to this lovely rental home in a beautiful 55+ community filled with amenities, including a gated entrance, clubhouse, swimming pool, shuffleboard, spacious common
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B5l37, TAMPA, FL 33611
Land
  1. Price: $49,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 133
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4910455
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Provided by: ADSIZZLE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Regency Cove vacant corner lot ready for your dream home! Enjoy the good life in this 55+ waterfront gated community in South Tampa on Tampa Bay. No lot rental fee, resident owned community. Site p
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B7l17, TAMPA, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 882
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8501627
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Regency Cove A Cooperative
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Own your staycation and enjoy sunset views from your dining room in this move in ready, completely remodeled South Tampa gem. Located in Regency Cove, a