Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riva
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,549,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11173
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11163130
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Le Rivage
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $920.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5429
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10550466
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Riva
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,985,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,171.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26021387
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bay Harbor Islands
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Riva Bay Harbor Condo
- Building: Riva Bay Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Luca Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $697.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11115212
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Beau Rivage
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10554598
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bay Harbor Islands
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Riva Bay Harbor Cond
- Building: Riva Bay Harbor Cond
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Luca Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,375,000.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10556569
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Riva
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $887.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,199,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543385
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Riva
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3515
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11134391
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3060
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1221529
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3060
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: V4946571
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice