Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Saturnia
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
Single Family
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016439
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025357
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Saturnia Isles
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4267
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026167
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Saturnia Isles 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,188,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,193,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10525348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Saturnia Boca Raton
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11163408
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Saturnia Isles 4
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $13,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3592
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26009364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Saturnia
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3487
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015048
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Saturnia / Capella 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: A & B Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1