Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seacrest Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11160395
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26004481
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $7,900.00
- Price sqft: $3.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,950
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2517
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11141454
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11163117
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,800.00
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10502378
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Provided by: Frakes Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1515
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26011171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Townhome
- Price: $1,390.00
- Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26006214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Seacrest Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1