CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7296 Marathon Drive 406, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $558,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8431439
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Isle Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starkey
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
*RARELY AVAILABLE END UNIT* NEW PRICE. Welcome to Seminole Isle, an exclusive, resort style gated community, conveniently situated just 7 minutes from the Gulf of Mexico's pristine beaches. This stunn
Details for 20 Celestial Way 215, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1416
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11110945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Meticulously Renovated Juno Beach Condo Steps to the Sand Be the first to enjoy this completely renovated never lived in condo just steps from one of Florida's most desirable beaches. Featuring brig
Details for 7069 Key Haven Road 302, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8484489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Isle Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starkey
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
IMPECCABLE 2BR/2BA CONDO WITH DEN, 1,700 SQ FT & STUNNING LAKE VIEWS! Experience breathtaking waterfront living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile bonus room/
Details for 7194 Key Haven Road 504, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681708
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Isle Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starkey
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA with a private office/den and sweeping views over Long Bayou. Elegant porcelain tile flows throughout the interior, complement
Details for 10550 Village Drive 104b, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8502062
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Village On Lake Seminole Condo
  5. Building: Village On Lake Seminole Condo The
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Village on Lake Seminole, a beautifully maintained Mediterranean style waterfront community set along the shores of Lake Seminole. With its bright white buildings, red tile roofs, and lush,
Details for 11800 Park Boulevard 104, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8494907
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Seminole Condo
  5. Building: Oaks Of Seminole Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
High and Dry in the "Heart" of Seminole, not in a flood zone. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, first floor condo in the Oaks of Seminole is Update and FULLY FURNISHED and Move In Ready! The condo features wo
Details for 11800 Park Boulevard 208, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8391025
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Seminole Condo
  5. Building: Oaks Of Seminole Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside this charming and cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium that beautifully balances comfort with style across its 980 square feet. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the inviting open
Details for 1703 35th Circle, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10556352
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Cove Condo
  5. Elementary School: South
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
~Seminole Cove~ One of the most desirable 55+ communities in Okeechobee. This newly remodeled 2 bedroom/ 2 bath home has a brand new eat in kitchen with new cabinets, stainless steel appliances and be
Details for 1740 35th Circle, OKEECHOBEE, FL 34974
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1944
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6378007
  1. County: OKEECHOBEE
  2. City: OKEECHOBEE
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Cove Condos
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Seminole Cove. Mornings here start with water views and coffee. Evenings end with sunsets you'll never get tired of. If that sounds like the pace you're looking for, welcome home. This 2 be
Details for 1586 35th Circle, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1995
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11114828
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Cove Condominium
  5. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SEMINOLE COVE WATERFRONT DWMH with 1,296 sf under air/1,872 sf total lvg. this 2 bdrm/2ba home offers relaxing views of the lake. Updated kitchen with tons of storage. Closet pantry, Breakfast