CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10598 106th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4685720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Park Manor
  5. Provided by: NINE LINE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in Largo featuring a 4 unit income producing property with immediate cash flow and strong upside potential. The property consists of two separate block buildings, each containing
Details for 6321 Nowata Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26016480
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Manor 2
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Steadfast Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Please do not go on the property with out an appointment as there may be guests on the property. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering modern finishes and versatile living. The spaciou
Details for 431 Pensacola Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1362
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11158718
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Manor 1
  5. Provided by: Elite Vision Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Single family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a spacious patioan excellent investment opportunity.
Details for 3823 Chickasha Road, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Manor 2
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a modern kitchen with granite countertops and sleek stainless steel appliances. Enjoy easy maintenance with tile flooring throughoutno carpet anywh
Details for 10760 62nd Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2126
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8494506
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Manor
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private poolside retreat in the heart of Seminole! This inviting rental at 10760 62nd Avenue is all about relaxed Florida living, with a backyard designed to be your own personal escap
Details for 6511 Seminole Drive 1, Atlantis, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1752
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26016891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Manor
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 3 bed 1 bath in lake worth beach. All new luxurious vinyl plank flooring throughout. Brand new out of the box AC system! Freshly painted in all rooms. Brand new stainless steel