CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shore Crest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 231 Lime Circle S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3997
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8503742
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eisenhower
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a thoughtfully reimagined residence in Dunedin, where design meets intention and everyday living is redefined. Set on an approximately 0.25 acre pie shaped lot in the Shore Crest neighborho
Details for 55 Valencia Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8444892
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest
  5. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Dunedin Dream MUST SEE BACKYARD! Pool Home Steps from Edgewater Drive, Without the Flood Zone Risk!(FLOOD ZONE X) Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the heart of Downtown Dunedin, j
Details for 216 Grove Circle S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2355
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8480612
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Key West Style...Custom with CharacterImmaculate Renovated Pool Home that truly has it all, with resort style outdoor living in one of Dunedins most desirable locations, beautifully situated on a .23
Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 212, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 420
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8363038
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
  5. Building: Shore Crest Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in beautiful downtown St. Petersburg. This 55+ community overlooks North Shore Park and Tampa Bay. This second floor corner unit is 2,150 SF and well cared for. The u
Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 407, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $577,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1060
  10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8483865
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
  5. Building: Shore Crest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views of Tampa Bay from your updated 4th floor (2/2) condo. Located in Historic Old NE neighborhood on coveted N Shore Dr NE directly across from t
Details for 1847 Shore Drive S 419, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 96
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 3.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8479843
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Bldg
  5. Building: Shore Crest Bldg
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT SIGNIFICANT REDUCTION, $90,000!!! This is the opportunity buyers have been waiting for, now positioned as one of the best values in the area!! This spacious condo is your cha
Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 447
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 923
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8352095
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
  5. Building: Shore Crest Condo
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Nestled in the heart of Old Northeast, this meticulously maintained 55+ community at Shore Crest Condominium offers the perfect blend of location and comfort. Step int
Listing Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 403, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8503603
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
  5. Building: Shore Crest Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Historic Old Northeast, this updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers views of Tampa Bay from your private covered porch. Directly across from North Shore Park and the Aquatic
Details for 1847 Shore Drive S 414, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1274
  9. Acreage: 3.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8447021
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Bldg
  5. Building: Shore Crest Bldg
  6. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This one is a MUST SEE!!!!! UNIQUE UNPARALLELED OPPORTUNITY with current LOW FEES which will soon decrease by another $100 a month. From the moment you enter into this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 1847 Shore Drive S 117, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 3.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8499668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Bldg
  5. Building: Shore Crest Bldg
  6. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is waterfront living at its finest. With 1250 square feet, two bedrooms and two baths, this waterfront paradise is move in ready. With the buildi