CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Sands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4715 Van Kleeck Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $2,647,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6386248
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Sec D
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on one of New Smyrna Beach's most coveted streets, 4715 Van Kleeck Drive offers a unique opportunity to build your custom Ocean Front Home on an Over Sized Lot With New Seawall (completed 2025
Details for 4109 Choctaw Street, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $825.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2174
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 787149
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Blue Swell Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HEATED POOL STEPS TO BEACH Last years rental income in the high $90 and this year is on its way to over $100K Ideal as a beach rental or second home, this stunning property offers the perfect bl
Details for 4636 Saxon Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2842
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: NS1088060
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Sec C
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2019 by Brent Walters, this custom crafted and impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath beachside pool home offers a seamless blend of refined design, privacy, and coastal charm, just steps
Details for 4700 Van Kleeck Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3890
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: NS1085893
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated, ocean view home on prestigious Van Kleek Drive in New Smyrna Beach. This incredible, three story pool home features a refined, modern coastal aesthetic and is graced by high en
Details for 4508 Saxon Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2660
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: NS1087739
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Sec A Resub Blk 1
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: BUY THE SEA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA & NEVER FLOODED! Experience coastal luxury like never before in this one of a kind beachside retreat &nestled between the ocean & river. Custom built in 2004, this 3 bedroom, 2 bonus room/lofts
Details for 4724 Van Kleeck Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4081
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6394077
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Sec D
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set among multimillion dollar estates and one house from the beach, this elegant five bedroom, 2.5 bath beachside residence offers ocean views and refined coastal living in the heart of New Smyrna Bea
Details for 8120 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2625
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 789058
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with this fully remodeled coastal retreat on Grand Lagoon! Ideally positioned just minutes from the Gulf, this exceptional property offers a rare combinati
Details for 4623 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3260
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: NS1087959
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath beachside home is located east of A1A (Atlantic) and offers a short easy walk to the ocean. Designed for entertaining, family fun, or private relaxation, the outdoor living sp
Details for 6500 Sunset Way 121, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1704
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8466428
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
  5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream beachfront residence! This remarkable first floor condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, luxury, and access to beachside living. Spanning an impressive 1,550 square feet
Details for 6600 Sunset Way 408, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,099,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2070
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8471609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Cl
  5. Building: Silver Sands Beach Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity awaits the most discerning buyer seeking an elegant, impeccably updated condo in the Gulf front community of Silver Sands. Beautifully updated and offering stunning Gulf vie