CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 630 Snug Harbor Drive C14, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 10000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: 7 East Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit located in the heart of growing Boynton Beach. There are 2 large closets ( 1 walk in) in the large master bedroom, both with built in organizers. Kitchen h
Details for 632 Snug Harbor Drive D15, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 731
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11142916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this beautifully updated 55+ Intracoastal community! This bright and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo features hurricane rated double hinge windows, a 2023 HVAC system wit
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E12, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 624 Snug Harbor Drive B7, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor garden view unit with updated furniture in the heart of Boynton Beach. Water & Cable included in the rent! Walking distance to the beach, intercoastal, restaurants, shop. Short d
Details for 640 Snug Harbor Drive F6, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 731
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11109904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Snug Harbor Gardens is a direct waterfront community! The F building is a short distant to pool and clubhouse. The heated pool and deck area have amazing views of the Intra Coastal. Come see why fol
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E4, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 637
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26016242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice