CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stones Throw Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6931 Stones Throw Circle N 5302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8475800
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
  5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great 2/2 corner unit condo with vaulted ceilings in a prime location in West St. Pete's Tyrone area. This 2 story condo features a loft that is currently being used as a 3rd bedroom. 1 of only 3 unit
Details for 6923 Stones Throw Cir N  4203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $251,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1235
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8468028
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
  5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
  6. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Make this peaceful, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, contemporary condo with a pond view your new home. Stones Throw is a centrally located neighborhood and the grounds makes it feel like you're in a vacation getaw
Details for 6817 Stones Throw Circle N 17203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8502620
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
  5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
  6. Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stones Throw, a centrally located and well kept community in the heart of St. Petersburg. This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a peaceful retreat with tranquil pond and foun
Details for 6915 Stones Throw Circle N 3106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 570
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484140
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
  5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to own as an investment property, a seasonal 2nd home, or an intown residence! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 1st floor corner unit in the stones throw condominium community. Recently upd
Details for 6810 Stones Throw Circle N 13203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 905
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8425809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Stones Throw Condo
  5. Building: Stones Throw Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY Welcome to Stones Throw Condos! Just a 15 minute drive to the beach, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is ideally located near shopping, restaurants, parks, and more. Insid