CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook Veranda Greens 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2925, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1555
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4687543
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens Nor
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens North 02
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream condo in the highly sought after Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club! This stunning, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,333 square feet of light filled living space with
Details for 9580 High Gate Drive 1822, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1555
  10. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4679510
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens 2
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the Dream in Stoneybrook Golf and Country Club on Palmer Ranch. Enjoy incredible fairway and green views of the newly redesigned 17th hole from your private, screened in back lanai. This second f
Details for 9590 High Gate Drive 1912, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1555
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4667299
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens 2
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
In desirable South Sarasota, Stoneybrook at Palmer Ranch is a popular gated community centered around a vibrant, member supported country club with a restaurant and full bar. Residents enjoy an 18 hol
Details for 4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2924, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.56 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1686
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4144745
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens Nor
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens North 02
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JAN. FEB. MARCH OF 2027: One of the prettiest views in Stoneybrook overlooking the 3rd hole on the golf course. This is special!! This second floor Barrington model veranda offers over 1400
Details for 9560 High Gate Drive 1624, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 799
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1686
  8. Acreage: 2.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4600129
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens 1
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens 1
  6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
RENTED JAN., FEB., MARCH 2027. AVAILABLE APRIL FORWARD. You will vacation in style in this beautifully updated second floor Barrington with front and rear screened lanais and spectacular updated kit
Details for 4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2923, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 622
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1686
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4620804
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens Nor
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens North 02
  6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
RENTED JAN., FEB., MARCH APRIL 2027: AVAILABLE OFF SEASON: Two Bedrooms, two baths, plus a den for that extra space, a screened in lanai, beautifully furnished and well equipped, brand new comfortabl
Details for 9480 High Gate Drive 2125, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1555
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: N5777023
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens Nor
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens North 1
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOVEMBER 2025 AND JANUARY 2026. BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED KITCHEN AND BATHS, absolutely immaculate vacation veranda in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club, one of the areas finest golf course commun
Details for 4639 Chapel Hill Drive 2912, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 566
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1555
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4626221
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens Nor
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Veranda Greens North 02
  6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOVEMBER & DECEMBER 2025 & MAY THRU DECEMBER 2026: Exceptionally well cared for ground floor condo with vinyl flooring throughout, recently updated kitchen with granite counters and tile flo