CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sturbridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1345 Silverthorn Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6015
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5142724
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready home featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, located just 9 minutes from the University. Brand New Roof (2025), Functional floor plan with s
Details for 11346 Cypress Leaf Dr. Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1981
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6389698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Incredible opportunity in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes area of East Orlando. Whether you're an investor searching for your next project or a homeowner ready to
Details for 11975 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Pala Homes Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3/2 villa in sturbridge village! Brand new roof + $50k in renovations modern kitchen, updated baths & fresh finishes. Seller offering upto $17,000 in credits to buy down your rate
Details for 11893 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse in the desirable Sturbridge Village community offers 1,060 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2004, the home features hurricane rated impac
Details for 11877 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1083
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11139139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Wellington Location! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer. Remodeled and upgraded kitchen with new st
Details for 11877 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1083
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11124886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11937 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26018841
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice