Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sun Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3713
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4691997
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34269
- Subdivision: Sunnybreeze Oaks Sub
- Elementary School: Nocatee
- Middle School: DeSoto
- High School: DeSoto County
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3951
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1225231
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2379
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: NS1086702
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks Pud Ph 03
- Elementary School: Horizon Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,500.00
- Price sqft: $133.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3728
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1219347
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3363
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1220295
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3363
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4946043
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks Pud Ph 03
- Elementary School: Horizon Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26004832
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace 4
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5145559
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Sunset Oaks
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2371
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6308015
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Sunset Oaks
- Elementary School: Casselberry
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: ROBERTS & ROBERTS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $295.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $413,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26004623
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace 3
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice