CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32129
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3830 Clyde Morris Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32129
Land
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 06/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 1048
  5. Acreage: 11.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1099503
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
11.8 Acres of Prime Retail/Mini Warehouses in back/Banks/Office/Restaurant/ALF/ & other Mixed Use Vacant Land located in a high density growing area of Port Orange. Clyde Morris road frontage, approxi
Details for 3830 Clyde Morris Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Land
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 538
  5. Acreage: 11.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4939511
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 3344 Ridgewood Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7533
  8. Acreage: 3.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1217023
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on over 3 acres of secluded paradise in the center of town and just minutes from the beach, this one of a kind estate is a true sanctuary. Thoughtfully designed and custom built by the cur
Details for 805 Louisville Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bldg sqft: 13756
  5. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: NS1087349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Wilsons Port Orange
  5. Provided by: PARADISE GARDENS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 12 unit updated multifamily property at 805 Louisville Street in the heart of Port Orange, directly across from Riverwalk Park and th
Details for 1495 Herbert Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 567
  4. Bldg sqft: 3106
  5. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6250378
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Provided by: O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pristine commercial building sitting on over 2 acres of prime real estate in the coveted city of Port Orange! Currently operating as a church but can easily be converted into a medical office, profess
Details for 827 Railroad Street, Port Orange, FL 32129
Land
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 7.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214673
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Conrad
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Commercial
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible Development Opportunity Commercial & Residential Land in Prime Port Orange Location! Approximately 7.5 acres total: 1.5 acres zoned C 1 (Commercial/Industrial) and 6 acres zoned R 2D (
Details for 3803 Birch Mountain Road, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3951
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1225231
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks
  5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Oaks community. Offering 3,248 square feet of thought
Details for 3817 Birch Mountain Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2379
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: NS1086702
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Oaks Pud Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Horizon Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Sunrise Oaks, This Beautiful Well Maintained Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 3 Car Garage Pool Home w/ 2379 Sq. Ft of Living Area. Home features 10 ft. Ceilings throughout w/ Ceramic Tile a
Details for 107 Eddy Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3553
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6354325
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Dreaming of a coastal lifestyle in Port Orange? Find your rhythm on a peaceful, non thru street where canal views provide a serene soundtrack to your mornings. The Harmony offers a
Details for 873 Samms Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3924
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1222734
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Dunlawton
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE FIND! In the City Limits of Port Orange 1.06 ACRE with privacy. This split 4 /3 split bedroom floor plan offers lots of room to roam. 2 Primary suites with one offering an attached room great for