CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunnyside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Merritt Avenue, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 3.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153965
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Terrace
  5. Provided by: Reef Realty Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Premium 3.5 Acres of Riverfront Land Great Opportunity for developers, investors or even home owners! This unique property offers a blend of commercial and multifamily zoning, making it a versatile
Details for 125 1st Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2072
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787649
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE DOUBLE LOT PURCHASE OPPORTUNITY on the Westend of Panama City Beach!! Primary residence, 2nd home or investment property with stunning view of the gulf. The home is built on one lot with adjace
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 508
  3. Acreage: 2.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7870909
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Sunnyside Acres
  5. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 LOTS for sale directly on Cortez Blvd (HWY 50)...just west of I 75! Growing area!! New subdivisions going in nearby! Future growth is on the horizon! AADT: 21,000 and growing! The two lots to the ri
Details for 22400 Front Beach Road 24, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1450
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 784385
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Beach & Tennis Condo
  5. Building: Sunnyside Beach & Tennis Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gulf Front Comfort Meets Coastal Charm! Welcome to your dream beach retreat in the highly sought after Sunnyside Beach & Tennis Resort, where 350 feet of private beachfront and resort style living com
Details for 110 Minnehaha Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2847
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: G5109176
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Sunnyside
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed Victorian style home built in 1992, offering over 2,088 square feet of living space and nestled on just under half an acre beneath majestic oak trees in desirable
Details for 2244 Sunnyside Place, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1683
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4684357
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Park
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Only 5.5 miles approx. to the world famous Siesta Key Beach with its fine quartz sand from the Appalachian Mountains. Sunnyside Park is a sought after subdivision, situat
Details for 1347 East Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $540,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 116
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6373631
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Sunnyside
  5. Provided by: JF STAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex located in Clermont, Florida. This property consists of two separate units on the same parcel. One unit features three bedrooms and one bathroom and has been fully updated. Th
Details for 208 3rd Street 1-2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 708
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 666
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 758001
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach King Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming low maintenance beach cottage ready for you, your family and friends to make a lifetime of memories. The home has a newer raised seamless metal roof. There is a 10' recorded easement on the s
Details for 317 Tomato Hill Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: G5107827
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Area
  5. Provided by: BLU SEA DREAMS,LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Between two lakes where Serene Country Living Meets Downtown Convenience! Welcome to Sunnyside, located between Lake Griffin and Lake Harris, where you can enjoy the peace of the countryside without
Details for 106 Sunnyside Beach Road, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 1.52 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: GC538156
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HAWTHORNE
  3. Zipcode: 32640
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Beach
  5. Elementary School: Ochwilla
  6. Middle School: C.H.Price
  7. High School: Interlachen
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A ROOMY CABIN ON COWPEN LAKE. Right in the heart of North Central Florida in the area known as THE LAKE REGION is this cozy 2/2 cabin with lots of possible sleepover areas for the Big Family and parti