CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tartan Coconut Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3943 21 Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2389
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002604
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase I
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Step inside to a bright, open layout feat. vaulted ceilings upon entry & multiple living spaces designed for both comfort & entertaining. The home showc
Listing Details for 2260 40th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2406
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Original owner home hitting the market for the first time! Incredible opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an amazing oversized lot in a highly desirable Coconut Creek location.
Details for 2646 Dahoon Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2234
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013162
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Parcel
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Coconut Creek. Nestled in Tamarind Village at The Township, this residence is part of a desirable
Details for 2643 Calliandra Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1838
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11150309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene water views from this bright 2 bed, 2 bath home, featuring a bright sitting area and covered porch. Spacious layout offers a comfortable flow for relaxing or entertaining. Located in a we
Listing Details for 2139 45th Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Townhome
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 138
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10539657
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous fully updated corner townhome located in the desirable Township Subdivision. This unit has 3 bedrooms 2 and a half baths. Unit features new kitchen with wood cabinets, granite counter tops, f
Details for 2260 Seagrape Circle, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,788.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10545365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in a beautifully maintained, upscale 55+ community in Coconut Creek, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers a desirable split floor plan and comfortable, fully furnished living space
Details for 3001 48th Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024459
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit in desirable Coconut Creek, offering extra privacy and a spacious side yard, perfect for outdoor enjoyment, entertaining, or simply relaxing. This move in ready home has been wel
Details for 4335 Carambola Circle N, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1546
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018689
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than new construction! This fully remodeled 3BR/2.5BA waterfront townhome nestled in The Township offers designer finishes, quality craftsmanship, and smart functionality throughout. A striking
Details for 3342 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11105765
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
  5. Provided by: Lakay Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 villa in desirable Ginger Tree section of The Township at Coconut Creek. This 1 story unit features: updated eat in kitchen w/brand new SS fridge (NOT PICTURED), vaulted ceilings, tile fl
Details for 3302 Carambola Circle S 3302, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1520
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023093
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is completely move in ready and thoughtfully designed for modern living. The bright, open split floor plan features a spacious primary suite with a large w