CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tequesta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6371
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury new construction offering 4 BD + Flex + Office, 4.5 BA, and a 3 CG. 12' ceilings, elevated architectural design, custom millwork, T&G ceiling details, 10' tall sliding glass doors, arched cust
Details for 325 Fairway N, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5503
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11073306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Tequesta! This brand new CBS construction home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and is situated on the prestigious Tequesta Country Club Golf Course. Designed with
Details for 342 Fairway N, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4179
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Picture Old Florida charm reimagined with a modern twist. Welcome to 342 Fairway Drive, located in the exclusive neighborhood of Tequesta Country Club, one of the area's most sought after communities
Details for 1207 Manor Drive S, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4934
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Lakes Country Isles
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tequesta Lakes is a sought after gated community in Weston, offering a lifestyle of comfort and convenience. Enjoy golf, tennis, pickleball, and dining, all within a 10 minute bike ride or drive. As y
Details for 400 Beach Road 103, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $835.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11160564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Towers Condo
  5. Building: Tequesta Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront upgraded condo on jupiter island. This beautiful residence boasts 2 master en suites complete w/large built in walk in closets, frame
Details for 359 Country Club Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2778
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Village of Tequesta and the prestigious Tequesta Country Club Community, where new construction and beautifully renovated homes are shaping a vibrant revitalization. 359 Country Club Dr
Details for 291 Country Club Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2708
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26023714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy privacy and long golf course views from this well located Tequesta Country Club property. The backyard is a truly peaceful retreat. Poolside views of the 7th and 8th holes of this championship g
Details for 200 Waterway Road 307, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Cove Condo
  5. Building: Tequesta Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront condo located on the third floor along the Intracoastal Waterway in Tequesta. This residence offers panoramic water views and high ceilings that en
Details for 803 Del Sol Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
Townhome
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Sol Of Tequesta
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is where everything finally comes togetherlayout, location, and a home that just feels right the moment you step in. Set inside gated Casa Del Sol on a quiet interior lot and one of the highest e
Details for 502 Del Sol Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
Townhome
  1. Price: $859,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3478
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11083140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Sol Of Tequesta
  5. Provided by: Kozlowski Executive Prop Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in one of the area's most unique communities! 3 story split level CBS townhouse with its own private elevator, garage, pool view, impact glass and smart home system, Starlink, and pre