CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropic Palms 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 623 Jaeger Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 138
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1751
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
  5. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 513 Curlew Road, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013660
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the highly desirable Tropic Palms neighborhoodjust minutes from the energy of Atlantic Avenue and Delray Beach, recently named Fl
Details for 661 Eagle Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $811,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2579
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Palms 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Most desired corner lot in East Delray. Brand new Metal roof, updated finishings, bathrooms, ceilings, lighting. 1.5 miles from the ocean. Close to Downtown Delray, Boca, shops & major highways. A hug
Details for 803 Mallard Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1853
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
fully updated east delray home on a large corner lot with pool and room for boat or rv plus 2 additional rooms. more photos coming
Listing Details for 1707 21st Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685385
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
  5. Provided by: W.I.T. REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This 2 bedroom 2 bath mobile home located in bradenton tropical palms is a perfect rental property or 2nd home. The home has a carport and inside washer and dryer. Great
Details for 2103 18th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 443
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1352
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4637374
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Not your ordinary look come & see!!! (see virtual tour link). Ask about incentives, and possible financing! Charming largely remodeled/rehabbed two bedroom, two bath plus sunroom in tropical palms co
Details for 1408 22nd Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $116,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1032
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4672282
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Double Wide Home in Bradenton Tropical Palms Welcome to this charming and well maintained double wide home located in the desirable gated community of Bradenton Tropical P
Details for 2712 17th Street Lane W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $116,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8499864
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in a sought after 55+ community! This well maintained, turn key, fully furnished mobile home offers effortless living with comfort, style, and convenience alre
Details for 2204 17th Street Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1233
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4676830
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Coop
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just Reduced $10,000. Don't miss this one.!! Bradenton Tropical Palms. Enjoy carefree living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide home in a gated, land owned 55+ communityNO lot rent! This
Details for 2514 17th Street Lane W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $98,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 432
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6406615
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Co Op
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming mobile home located in a serene Bradenton neighborhood. This well maintained residence features spacious living areas, a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry, and cozy bedr