CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Royale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2400 1st Lane 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover a Gem in Boynton Beach Beautifully Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo in a No Assessment, Fully Passed Inspection Building Step into this completely renovated 1st floor 2BD/2BA condo, offering one
Details for 2515 1st Court 314, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10553980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Gre
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Gre
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready corner unit in 55+ community with elevators and plenty of community events. Boasting a fully renovatated open floor plan with a lot of natural lighting. A spacious kitchen with quartz co
Details for 2615 1st Court 411, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014190
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo located in a desirable 55+ resort style community. Amenities include two pools, tennis courts, exercise room, billiards, and handicap accessibility. This well maintained unit o
Details for 2615 3rd Court 301, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1265
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10534254
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood
  5. Building: Village Royale Greenwood
  6. Provided by: Impact Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
***corner, largest (1265 sqft total with patio) & renovated condo on 3th floor, 2 beds/2 full baths with quiet view on gardens*** new electric panel, all gfcis, water heater 2022* impact hurricane win
Details for 2615 3rd Court 411, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1078
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542073
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood
  5. Building: Village Royale Greenwood
  6. Provided by: Impact Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow! Splendid renovated condo 2/2 w/ modern feel on 4th/top floor* fully, tastefully furnished & turnkey (65 tv, fireplace, freezer & all)* no popcorn ceilings* open white kitchen w/granite & rare fri
Details for 2615 3rd Court 220, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $169,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10555161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood
  5. Building: Village Royale Greenwood
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, Fully Renovated 2 Bed, 2 Bath Corner Unit Priced To Sell In This Highly Desirable 55+ Community. This Bright, Airy Condo Offers An Open Layout Filled With Natural Light. The Modern Open Co
Details for 2515 2nd Court 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo. located in a 55+ Community. Minutes from the Beach. Community features include 2 pools, shuffle boards, Tennis Courts, Banquette Halls, Card Room, Fitness Cente
Details for 2615 1st Court 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11154950
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded 2/2 first floor condo located in the prestigious Village Royale on the Green community. Enjoy resort style living with access to two pools, two clubhouses, shuffleboard, tennis cour
Details for 2615 3rd Court 217, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,400.00
  2. Previous Price: $149,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 1
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10535402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale
  5. Building: Village Royale
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
You'll feel a peace the moment you walk in the door. Village Royale updated 2/2 with spacious views of greenery all over the community. Impact windows all around. New SS appliances. Newer AC and W
Details for 2615 1st Court 312, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Village Royale on the Green Renovated, Move In Ready Corner Unit Welcome to Village Royale on the Green, where an unbeatable price meets resort style living. This fully renovated 2 bed