Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villaggio
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 45858
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11158268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,795,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4094
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6141398
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Tra Ponti Villaggio
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3210
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: N6143831
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Tra Ponti Villaggio
- Elementary School: Venice
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1689
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26010617
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Villaggio Di Las Olas Condo
- Building: Villaggio Di Las Olas Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2147
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26025368
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villaggio Reserve
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26000889
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villaggio
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,500.00
- Price sqft: $194.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11144623
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villaggio
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,200.00
- Price sqft: $198.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2621
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11147214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor/villaggio
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $508,900.00
- Price sqft: $301.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,900
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11119609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villaggio Reserve
- Provided by: JZ Boca Brokers, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2621
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11158126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villaggio
- Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice