Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wellingtons Edge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11108934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 76 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11093709
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26018364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 77 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,100
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11163479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 76 Ph 1
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021414
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 77 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Real Estate For Real PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26020674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 78 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26010518
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 78 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026307
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 76 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,600
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1985
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11169491
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Cashmere Properties of Boca, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1863
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016478
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Wellingtons Edge Par 78 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice