CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westwood Greens A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 318 Fairside Court, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $232,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8474458
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
  5. Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Sun City Center! This beautifully maintained and unique Deadham home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,516 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in one of Florida's most de
Listing Details for 380 Club Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8435816
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME IN THE SUN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. "SHORT SALE!! SHORT SALE!! APPROVED SHORT SALE PRICE BY LIEN HOLDER. Seller accepting CASH ONLY!! Needs TLC. Short sale will take about 120 days to get response on offer from lien holder
Details for 332 Club Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8461359
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
  5. Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 Condo with Attached Garage Your Sun City Center Oasis! Upon entering, you are welcomed by a bright formal living room featuring an abundance of closet storageperfect for keeping life org
Details for 382 Club Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8436289
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
  5. Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Sun City Center, This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,516 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of one of Floridas most desirable 55+ comm
Details for 1207 Lakehouse Court 1207, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8502251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
  5. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MARKETING, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't pass up this beautiful furnished condominium home in Sun City Center with expansive views of water and the retired Sandpiper golf course! This spotless home is ready for immediate occupancy. Pul